Teachers & Facilitators

S.No Class Coordinator Teacher's Name
1

Nursery Coordinator

Ms. Sumeet Arneja

2

Nur- A

Ms. Sumeet Arneja

3

Nur- B

Ms. Meenakshi Khanna

4

Nur - C

Ms. Meera V.

5

Nur - D

Ms. Aruna Suri

6

Nur- E

Ms. Mahima Dhawan

7

Nur- F

Ms. Shikha Mathur

8

Co- Teacher

Ms. Parul Gupta

9

Co- Teacher

Ms. Bharti Rajpala

10

KG Coordinator

Ms. Shashi Singh

11

KG - A

Ms. Shashi Singh

12

KG - B

Ms. Purnima Sharma

13

KG - C

Ms. Shivani Chawla

14

KG- D

Ms. Kalpna Bisaria

15

KG- E

Ms. Deepa Arora

16

KG- F

Ms. Vichitra Angira

17

KG- G

Ms. Saloni Sheikh

18

Class I - Coordinator

Ms. Debjani Das Gupta

19

I A

Ms. Debjani Das Gupta

20

I B

Ms. Snigdha Dutta

21

I C

Ms. Aparna Saha

22

I D

Ms. Gita Uppal

23

I E

Ms. Pragya Setia

24

I F

Ms. Shiffali Kumar

25

I G

Ms. Priya

26

Co- Teacher

Ms. Shubhra Sarkar

27

Class II - Coordinator

Ms. Nupur Kharbanda

28

II A

Ms. Nupur Kharbanda

29

II B

Ms. Shweta Pardasani

30

II C

Ms. Sunita Madan

31

II D

Ms. Gayatri Dudeja

32

II E

Ms. Tara Chaudhary

33

II F

Ms. Shakti Narayan

34

II G

Ms. Jyoti Thakur

35

Class III- Coordinator

Ms. Geetika Kukreja

36

3A

Ms. Mridula Chopra

37

3B

Ms. Disha Bansal

38

3C

Ms. Abha Mishra

39

3D

Ms Neha Babbar

40

3E

Ms. Savita Sharma

41

3F

Ms. Geetika Kukreja

42

Class IV- Coordinator

Ms. KANCHAN

43

4A

Ms. Shweta Sachdeva

44

4B

Ms. Meenakshi Singh

45

4C

Ms. Richa Nagpal

46

4D

Ms. Misha Arora

47

4E

Ms. Anuradha Khanna

48

4F

Ms. Megha Anand

49

4G

Ms. Harmukhi Sharma

50

Class V- Coordinator

Ms. Monisha Bhowmik

51

5A

Ms. Jyotika Tayal

52

5B

Ms. Shabnam Sharma

53

5C

Ms. Anindita Ray

54

5D

Ms. Gurmeen

55

5E

Ms. Kanchan

56

5F

Ms. Swagata Mukherjee

57

5G

Ms. Rupam Jha

58

5H

Ms. Deepika Sanger

59

5I

Ms. Nautan Preet

60

5J

Ms. Alka Singh

61

5K

Ms. Kanika Joshi

62

Examination Incharge

Ms. Nautan Preet

63

Chief House Co-ordinator

Ms. Shabnam Sharma

63

Cultural Activities Coordinator

Mrs. Sumeet Arneja

63

Coordinator - Inter School Functions

Mrs. Geetika Kukreja

64

Science

Ms. Rinila Diwan

S.No Activity Teachers Teacher's Name
1

Library

Ms. Archana Sekhar

2

Yoga

Ms. Vinita Tiwari

3

Yoga

Mr. Ashok Saini

4

Dance

Ms. Tulika Lal

5

Music

Mr. Nirmal Pandey

6

Music

Ms. Manisha Aich

7

Art

Ms. Kaveri Raj

8

Art

Ms. Kanika S. Trivedi

9

Physical Education

Mr. Manoj Kumar

10

Physical Education

Ms. Reshma Basist

11

Physical Education

Mr. Tarun Kumar

12

Computer

Ms. Shalu Gupta

13

Computer

Ms. Arvinder Kaur

14

Counsellor

Ms. Reeti Jain